Anaheim envoie
Mercredi 3 mars 2010 - 15:00 Phoenix envoie
Petteri Nokelainen (C)

Choix R6

Rangers envoie
Mercredi 3 mars 2010 - 15:00 Phoenix envoie

Miika Wiikman (G)
Choix R7 2011

Anders Eriksson (D)

Columbus envoie
Mercredi 3 mars 2010 - 15:00 Phoenix envoie

Alexandre Picard (AG)

Chad Kolarik (C)

Caroline envoie
Mercredi 3 mars 2010 - 15:00 Colorado envoie

Stéphane Yelle (A)
Harrisson Reed (AD)

Cédric Lalonde-McNicoll (C)
Choix R6

Edmonton envoie
Mercredi 3 mars 2010 - 15:00 Calgary envoie

Steve Staios (D)

Aaron Johnson (D)
Choix R3 conditionnel

Calgary envoie
Mercredi 3 mars 2010 - 15:00 Nashville envoie

Dustin Boyd (C)

Choix R4

Toronto envoie
Mercredi 3 mars 2010 - 15:00 Pittsburgh envoie

Choix R6 2010

Chris Peluso (D)

Anaheim envoie
Mercredi 3 mars 2010 - 15:00 Edmonton envoie
Ryan Whitney (D) Lubomir Visnovsky (A)
Columbus envoie
Mercredi 3 mars 2010 - 15:00 Floride envoie
Mathieu Roy (D) Matt Rust (A)
Anaheim envoie
Mercredi 3 mars 2010 - 15:00 Toronto envoie

Choix R7 2011

Joey MacDonald (G)
Caroline envoie
Mercredi 3 mars 2010 - 15:00 Vancouver envoie
Andrew Alberts (D) Choix R3 2010
Columbus envoie
Mercredi 3 mars 2010 - 15:00 L.A. envoie

Fredrik Modin (AG)

Considérations futures
Caroline envoie
Mercredi 3 mars 2010 - 15:00 Washington envoie

Joe Corvo (D)

Brian Pothier (D)
Oskar Osala (AG)
Choix R2
Toronto envoie
Mercredi 3 mars 2010 - 15:00 Phoenix envoie

Lee Stempniak (AD)

Matt Jones (D)
Choix R4
Choix R7

Washington envoie
Mercredi 3 mars 2010 - 14:52 Columbus envoie

Choix R6

Milan Jurcina (D)

Atlanta envoie
Mercredi 3 mars 2010 - 14:40 Buffalo envoie

Choix R3
Choix R4

Clarke MacArthur (A)

Columbus envoie
Mercredi 3 mars 2010 - 14:20 Buffalo envoie

Raffi Torres (AG)

Nathan Paetsch (D)
Choix R2

Anaheim envoie
Mercredi 3 mars 2010 - 14:06 Calgary envoie

Vesa Toskala (G)

Curtis McElhinney (G)

Minnesota envoie
Mercredi 3 mars 2010 - 13:45
Washington envoie

Éric Bélanger (C)

Choix R2 2010

L.A. envoie
Mercredi 3 mars 2010 - 13:33
Tampa Bay envoie

Teddy Purcell (AD)
Choix R3

Jeff Halpern (C)

Vancouver envoie
Mercredi 3 mars 2010 - 13:29
Phoenix envoie

Mathieu Schneider (D)

Sean Zimmerman (D)
Choix R6 2010

Rangers envoient
Mercredi 3 mars 2010 - 12:50
Detroit envoie

Jordan Owens (AG)

Kris Newbury (C)

Phoenix envoie
Mercredi 3 mars 2010 - 12:43 Colorado envoie

Peter Mueller (C)
Kevin Porter (AG)

Wojtek Wolski (AG)

Vancouver envoie
Mercredi 3 mars 2010 - 12:40
St Louis envoie

Pierre-Cédric Labrie (AG)

Yan Stastny (C)

Washington envoie
Mercredi 3 mars 2010 - 12:23
Caroline envoie

Choix R7

Scott Walker (A)

Anaheim envoie
Mercredi 3 mars 2010 - 11:45 Caroline envoie

Justin Pogge (G)
Choix R4 2010 ou 2011

Aaron Ward (D)

Floride envoie
Mercredi 3 mars 2010 - 11:30
Boston envoie

Dennis Seidenberg (D)
Matt Bartowski (D)

Byron Bitz (AD)
Craig Weller (AD)
Choix R2

Toronto envoie
Mercredi 3 mars 2010 - 11:00
New Jersey envoie

Martin Skoula (D)

Choix R5 2010

Phoenix envoie
Mercredi 3 mars 2010 - 10:30 Boston envoie

Choix R4 2011

Derek Morris (D)

Montréal envoie
Mercredi 3 mars 2010 - 00:39
St Louis envoie

Matt D'Agostini (AD)

Aaron Palushaj (AD)

Toronto envoie
Mardi 2 mars 2010
Pittsburgh envoie

Alexei Ponikarovsky (A)

Martin Skoula (D)
Luca Caputi (AG)

Chicago envoie
Mardi 2 mars 2010
Anaheim envoie

Considérations futures

Nick Boynton (D)

Boston envoie
Mardi 2 mars 2010
Anaheim envoie

Choix R4 2010 ou 2011

Steven Kampfer (D)

Boston envoie
Mardi 2 mars 2010
Edmonton envoie

Matt Marquardt (A)

Cody Wild (D)

Ottawa envoie
Mardi 2 mars 2010
Islanders envoient

Choix R2 2010

Andy Sutton (D)

Anaheim envoie
Lundi 1er mars 2010
Atlanta envoie

Evgeny Artyukhin (A)

Nathan Oystrick (D)
Choix 2011 conditionnel

Edmonton envoie
Lundi 1er mars 2010
Nashville envoie

Denis Grebeshkov (D)

Choix R2 2010

Columbus envoie
Lundi 1er mars 2010
Islanders envoient

Dylan Reese (D)

Greg Moore (A)

Floride envoie
Lundi 1er mars 2010 Pittsburgh envoie

Jordan Leopold (D)

Choix R2 2010

Chicago envoie
Lundi 1er mars 2010
St Louis envoie

Joe Fallon (G)

Hannu Toivonen (G)
Danny Richmond (D)
San Jose envoie
Vendredi 12 février 2010
Rangers envoient

Jody Shelley (A)

Choix R6 2011

Chicago envoie
Vendredi 12 février 2010
Minnesota envoie

Cam Barker (D)

Kim Johnsson (D)
Nick Leddy (D)
Caroline envoie
Vendredi 12 février 2010 Ottawa envoie

Matt Cullen (A)

Alexandre Picard (D)
Choix R2 2010

Montréal envoie
Jeudi 11 février 2010 Floride envoie

Choix R2 2011

Dominik Moore (C)

St-Louis envoie
Jeudi 11 février 2010
Pittsburgh envoie
Steve Wagner (D)

Nate Guenin (D)

Caroline envoie
Samedi 7 février 2010
San Jose envoie

Niclas Wallin (D)
Choix R5 2010

Choix R2 2010 (Buff.)

Flyers envoient
Samedi 7 février 2010
Detroit envoie

Ole-Kristian Tollefsen (D)
Choix R5 2011

Ville Leino (AG)

New Jersey envoie
Jeudi 4 février 2010
Atlanta envoie

Johny Oduya (D)
Niclas Begfors (A)
Patrice Cormier (A)
Choix R1 2010
Choix R2 2010

Ilya Kovalchuk (AD)
Anssi Salmela (D)
Choix R2 2010

Calgary envoie
Mardi 2 février 2010
Rangers envoient

Olli Jokinen (C)
Brandon Prust (AG)

Ales Kotalik (AD)
Christopher Higgins (AG)

Calgary envoie
Lundi 31 janvier 2010 Toronto envoie

Dion Phaneuf (D)
Fredrik Sjostrom (AD)
Keith Aulie (D)

Matt Stajan (C)
Niklas Hagman (AG)
Jamal Mayers (AD)
Ian White (D)

Anaheim envoie
Lundi 31 janvier 2010 Toronto envoie

J-Sébastien Giguère (G)

Vesa Toskala (G)
Jason Blake (AG)